Girls Soccer

Friday, August 16, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Seton 0 Box Score
Fairfield 1, Turpin 0 Box Score
Walnut Hills 2, Oak Hills 0 Box Score
Kings 0, Sycamore 0 Box Score
Milford 2, Hamilton 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 17, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 4, Western Brown 0 Box Score
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 1, Oak Hills 0 Box Score
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Withrow at Ponitz   score not reported
Lakota West 2, Loveland 1 Box Score
Thursday, August 22, 2019
RESULTS
Withrow at Dunbar   score not reported
Hamilton 1, West Clermont 1 Box Score
Loveland 4, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Oak Hills 1, Turpin 0 Box Score
Saturday, August 24, 2019
RESULTS
Madeira 1, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
Milford 4, Little Miami 1 Box Score
Anderson 1, Centerville 1 Box Score
Lakota West 6, Kings 1 Box Score
Turpin 4, McNicholas 0 Box Score
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 2, Loveland 1 Box Score
Milford 4, Kings 2 Box Score
West Clermont 3, Walnut Hills 2 Box Score
Lakota East 2, Turpin 2 Box Score
Thursday, August 29, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 1, Turpin 1 Box Score
Anderson 2, Lakota East 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 31, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 2, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Kings 3, Hamilton 2 Box Score
Mount Notre Dame 3, Milford 0 Box Score
Anderson 4, McNicholas 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson at Withrow   score not reported
Loveland 4, Kings 0 Box Score
Turpin 2, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
West Clermont 3, Milford 3 Box Score
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
RESULTS
Milford 3, Sycamore 1 Box Score
Thursday, September 5, 2019
RESULTS
Winton Woods at Withrow   score not reported
Saturday, September 7, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 1, Anderson 0 Box Score
Loveland 5, Sycamore 0 Box Score
Kings 2, Colerain 1 Box Score
Milford 10, Winton Woods 1 Box Score
Hamilton 4, Walnut Hills 2 Box Score
Monday, September 9, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 4, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 1, Milford 0 Box Score
Anderson 2, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
West Clermont 4, Turpin 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 12, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 10, Winton Woods 2 Box Score
Saturday, September 14, 2019
RESULTS
Oak Hills 1, Kings 0 Box Score
Anderson 4, Hamilton 0 Box Score
Mason 1, Loveland 0 Box Score
St. Ursula 3, Turpin 0 Box Score
Lakota West 6, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 2, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Milford 2, Turpin 1 Box Score
Kings 1, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 19, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 3, New Richmond 0 Box Score
Ursuline Academy 4, Turpin 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 21, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 1, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Milford 2, Oak Hills 1 Box Score
Kings 4, Little Miami 3 Box Score
Anderson 2, Colerain 0 Box Score
Loveland 5, West Jessamine, KY 0 Box Score
Sunday, September 22, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 2, Notre Dame Academy, KY 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
RESULTS
Kings 0, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Loveland 5, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Anderson 3, Turpin 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
RESULTS
Milford 4, Ross 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 26, 2019
RESULTS
New Richmond 2, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Seton 7, Turpin 3 Box Score
Saturday, September 28, 2019
RESULTS
Little Miami 2, Turpin 0 Box Score
Milford 1, Lebanon 1 Box Score
Sycamore 3, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 0, Milford 0 Box Score
Kings 5, Turpin 1 Box Score
Walnut Hills 9, Winton Woods 1 Box Score
Loveland 2, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Thursday, October 3, 2019
RESULTS
Kings 4, Madeira 0 Box Score
Mercy McAuley 4, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 5, 2019
RESULTS
Kings 2, Lebanon 1 Box Score
Ursuline Academy 1, Anderson 1 Box Score
Lakota West 7, Turpin 0 Box Score
Loveland 2, Hilliard Bradley 0 Box Score
Sycamore 0, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Monday, October 7, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 9, Northwest 0 Box Score
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Kings 1 Box Score
Loveland 5, Turpin 1 Box Score
Milford 8, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 10, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 3, Little Miami 0 Box Score
Mason 4, Milford 0 Box Score
West Clermont 2, Ross 0 Box Score
Kings 9, Winton Woods 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 12, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 6, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
West Clermont 4, Tippecanoe 0 Box Score
Milford 4, Wyoming 3 Box Score
Loveland 7, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Monday, October 14, 2019
RESULTS
Kings 2, Middletown 0    postseason Box Score
Ursuline Academy 2, Walnut Hills 0    postseason Box Score
West Clermont 3, Lakota East 0    postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 17, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 4, Western Brown 0    postseason Box Score
Loveland 3, Talawanda 0    postseason Box Score
Mount Notre Dame 2, Milford 0    postseason Box Score
Seton 4, West Clermont 0    postseason Box Score
St. Ursula 8, Kings 0    postseason Box Score
Monday, October 21, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson 2, Mount Notre Dame 0    postseason Box Score
Loveland 1, Mason 0    postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 24, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 2, Anderson 1    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Loveland 2, Centerville 0    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 3, Beavercreek 2    postseason Box Score
Saturday, November 2, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 2, Loveland 0    postseason Box Score


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino