Girls Track

Monday, April 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Withrow at North College Hill Invitational
Walnut Hills at North College Hill Invitational
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Indian Hill Relays
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford at New Richmond Invitational
Thursday, April 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland at Mt. Healthy Invitational
Walnut Hills at Mt. Healthy Invitational
Withrow at Mt. Healthy Invitational
Friday, April 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Centerville Relays
Kings at Centerville Relays
Anderson at Harrison Invitational
Saturday, April 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Woodward Invitational
Walnut Hills at Joe Lenge Classic Dublin Coffman HS
Withrow at Dublin Coffman Invitational
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Senior Night Quad at Kings
Withrow at Colerain Invitational
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Firebird Invitational Lakota West HS
Thursday, April 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson Invitational at Anderson
Kings at Anderson Invitational
Turpin at Anderson Invitational
Milford at Anderson Invitational
Friday, April 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson Invitational at Anderson
Kings at Anderson Invitational
Milford at Anderson Invitational
Turpin at Anderson Invitational
Saturday, April 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Withrow at Lakota East Invitational
Walnut Hills at Downtown Go Around Stargel Stadium
Loveland at Lakota East Invitational
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings Invitational at Kings
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford Invitational at Milford
Anderson at Milford Invitational
Thursday, April 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson at Wayne Invitational
Turpin at Wayne Invitational
Walnut Hills at Wayne Invitational
Friday, May 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Wayne Invitational
Anderson at Wayne Invitational
Kings at Dawn DeHart Invitational Loveland HS
Walnut Hills at Wayne Invitational
Walnut Hills at Dawn DeHart Invitational Loveland HS
Dawn DeHart Invitational at Loveland
Turpin at Dawn DeHart Invitational Loveland HS
Anderson at Dawn DeHart Invitational Loveland HS
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational Welcome Stadium
Saturday, May 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational Welcome Stadium
Monday, May 4, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Game of Throws at Anderson Anderson HS
Kings at Game of Throws Anderson HS
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Lebanon Invitational
Loveland at Lebanon Invitational
Milford at Lebanon Invitational
Thursday, May 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Kettering Fairmont Invitational
Friday, May 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Kettering Fairmont Invitational
Withrow at Columbus East Invitational
Anderson at Mason Invitational
Wednesday, May 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
ECC Championships Anderson HS
Friday, May 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
ECC Championships Anderson HS


Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings