Girls Cross Country

Saturday, August 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Clermont at OHSAA Preseason Obetz
Milford at Preseason Meet TBA
Loveland at OHSAA Preseason Invitational Fortress Obetz
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Clermont at Felicity Early Bird Washington Twp. Park
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford at Early Season Quad Valley View/Pattison Elementary
Friday, August 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Moeller Primetime Invite
Loveland at Moeller Invitational Christ Church
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Talawanda Invitational Talawanda
Winton Woods at Talawanda Invitational
Lebanon at Bob Schul Milton Union
West Clermont at Wilmington Invite Wilmington College
Milford at Lakota Fall Classic
Little Miami at Lakota East Voice of America Park
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Winton Woods at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Lebanon at Running Warriors Lebanon
Turpin at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Kings at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Milford at Loveland Invitational
Loveland at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Little Miami at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
West Clermont at Loveland Invitational Home of the Brave Park
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson at Mason Invitational Corwin-Nixon Park
Kings at Mason Invitational Mason
Lebanon at Little Miami Little Miami High School
Little Miami at Little Miami Invitational
Turpin at Mason Invitational
Loveland at Mason Invitational Corwin Nixon Park
West Clermont at Mason Invitational Corwin-Nixon Park
Milford at Fenwick Invitational
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Winton Woods at Eaton Invitational Forest Run Metro Park
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson at Milford Invitational Valley View
Kings at Milford Invitational Valley View Preserve – Pattison Elementary
Lebanon at Eaton Fort St Clair Park
Milford at Milford Invitational Valley View/Pattison Elementary
Turpin at Milford Invitational Valley View
Winton Woods at Hamilton Invitational Forest Run Metro Park
Little Miami at Friendship Invitational Cedarville
West Clermont at Bethel Invitational
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Seven Hills Invitational Seven Hills
Winton Woods at at Talawanda Invitational
West Clermont at Saturday Night Lights Centerville HS
Lebanon at Lakota East VOA Park
Anderson at Saturday Night Lights Centerville
Little Miami at Bellbrook Quad Bellbrook
Turpin at Saturday Night Lights Centerville
Loveland at Saturday Night Lights Centerville High Sschool
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at St. Xavier Invitational
Little Miami at Jim Murray Invite Springfield-Clark County
West Clermont at Jim Murray Memorial Champions Park XC Course
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Clermont at West Clermont Invite West Clermont HS
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Winton Woods at Ross Invitational
Lebanon at Ross Invitational Ross High School
Little Miami at Ed Leas Invite Eaton
Kings at Kings Invitational Kingswood Park
Loveland at Kings Duals Kingswood
Milford at Ross Invitational
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
ECC Championship Home of the Brave Park
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon at Districts Cedarville University
Loveland at District Championships Voice of America


Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings