Girls Track - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Northwest Invitational    10:00 AM Northwest HS
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings Quad    4:00 PM Kings High School
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Ross Relays    4:00 PM Ross High School
Thursday, March 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont Invitational at West Clermont    4:30 PM West Clermont HS
Saturday, March 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Turpin Invitational    12:00 PM Turpin HS
Anderson at Turpin Invitational    4:00 PM Turpin High School
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coaches Classic - JV at Anderson    4:00 PM Anderson High School
West Clermont at New Richmond Relays    4:30 PM New Richmond HS
Friday, April 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Coaches Classic - Varsity    4:00 PM TBA
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at New Richmond Invitational    4:30 PM New Richmond HS
Thursday, April 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Harrison Invitational - JV    4:00 PM Harrison High School
Friday, April 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Harrison Invitational - Varsity    4:00 PM Harrison High School
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM Anderson High School
West Clermont at Anderson Invitational    4:30 PM Anderson HS
Friday, April 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM Anderson High School
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Turpin JV Invitational    4:00 PM Turpin High School
West Clermont at Turpin JV Meet    4:00 PM Turpin HS
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Milford Invitational    4:00 PM Milford High School
West Clermont at Milford Invitational    4:30 PM Milford HS
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Little Miami Invitational    4:30 PM Little Miami HS
Friday, April 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:00 PM Loveland High School
West Clermont at Loveland Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:00 PM Loveland HS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Kings Field Event Festival    10:00 AM Kings HS
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings Invitational    4:00 PM King High School
West Clermont at Kings Invitational    4:30 PM Kings HS
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at LaSalle JV Invitational    4:00 PM LaSalle High School
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Milford JV Meet    4:30 PM Milford HS
Friday, May 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Mason Invitational    4:00 PM Mason High School
Monday, May 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at JV Tri-Meet    4:00 PM West Clermont
West Clermont Tri-Meet at West Clermont    5:00 PM West Clermont HS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at ECC JV Meet    9:00 PM Kings HS
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at District Meet    4:00 PM Mason High School
West Clermont at District Track Meet    4:30 PM Mason HS
Friday, May 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at District Meet    4:00 PM Mason High School
West Clermont at District Track Meet    4:30 PM Mason HS
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Regional Meet    4:00 PM Wayne High School
Friday, May 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Regional Meet    4:00 PM Wayne High School
Friday, May 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at State Meet    4:00 PM Columbus OH
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at State Meet    4:00 PM Columbus OH
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    5:00 PM Anderson HS
Friday, May 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    6:30 PM Anderson HS

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal