ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Turpin
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 29
Turpin 1805, Seven Hills 1699
Match Details
Dec. 2022
RESULT
Thu. 1
Turpin 2207, McNicholas 1576
Match Details
Sun. 4
at Big Blue Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 5
Walnut Hills 2118, Turpin 2044
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Mon. 12
Turpin 1529, Winton Woods 1513
Match Details
Sat. 17
at Raider Challenge
Match Details
Jan. 2023
RESULT
Wed. 4
Milford 2044, Turpin 2022
Match Details
Sun. 8
at Back to School Bash
Mon. 9
Turpin 2205, Anderson 1640
Match Details
Tue. 10
Turpin 2223, Kings 2154
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Lancer Baker Bash
Mon. 16
at The Baker Bash
Tue. 17
Turpin 2111, Little Miami 1726
Match Details
Tue. 24
Turpin 2063, West Clermont 1851
Match Details
Wed. 25
Turpin 2333, Georgetown 1808
Match Details
Thu. 26
Turpin 2081, Milford 1973
Match Details
Mon. 30
Turpin 2159, Loveland 1709
Match Details
Feb. 2023
RESULT
Thu. 2
Turpin 2188, New Richmond 2106
Match Details
Tue. 7
Turpin 1979, Lebanon 1813
Match Details
Wed. 8
Turpin 2183, Anderson 1909
Match Details
Wed. 15
Turpin 1893, Kings 1848
Match Details
Sat. 18
at ECC Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 21
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2023
RESULT
Fri. 3
at Districts
Match Details
Fri. 10
at State
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods