Girls Soccer

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A PTS SH SH% SOG SOG%
1. ELLA JAMES (Jr), Loveland 19 3 15 21 0 0.000 0 0.000
2. Lyric Birkley (Sr), Milford 12 9 11 29 0 0.000 0 0.000
3. SOPHIA KAPSZUKIEWICZ (Jr), Loveland 19 5 10 20 0 0.000 0 0.000
4. Sophia Cuchetti (Sr), Walnut Hills 14 5 7 17 25 0.200 9 0.360
5. Anna Downs (Fr), West Clermont 16 3 6 12 0 0.000 0 0.000
5. Emily Duffey (Sr), Anderson 8 5 6 16 0 0.000 0 0.000
5. Bella Land (So), Kings 6 4 6 14 10 0.400 6 0.600
5. Ana Manning (So), Milford 12 15 6 36 0 0.000 0 0.000
5. Sydney Taylor (Sr), West Clermont 15 13 6 32 0 0.000 0 0.000
10. Caitlin Evans (So), Milford 5 2 5 9 0 0.000 0 0.000
10. BROOKE HATFIELD (Jr), Loveland 19 3 5 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
10. Kate Hooper (Jr), Turpin 18 9 5 23 16 0.563 13 0.813
10. Eva Ludke (Jr), Walnut Hills 10 1 5 7 6 0.167 3 0.500
10. ABBY PAWLIKOWSKI (Sr), Loveland 19 6 5 17 0 0.000 0 0.000
10. Emma Weber (Sr), Walnut Hills 14 3 5 11 21 0.143 6 0.286
16. Lily Boedker (Jr), Anderson 5 1 4 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Sam Buhler (Jr), West Clermont 13 5 4 14 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Kennedy Cantrell (Jr), Lebanon 15 5 4 14 21 0.238 15 0.714
16. Peyton Cook (Jr), Milford 5 4 4 12 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. MEGAN DAVIS (So), Loveland 19 5 4 14 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. LEIAH GOEDDE (Sr), Loveland 19 6 4 16 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Landen Gooley (Sr), Milford 7 4 4 12 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Alexis Hoffman (Sr), Little Miami 6 2 4 8 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Hailey Kritz (Jr), West Clermont 16 1 4 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
16. Jaden Morris (Jr), Anderson 5 2 4 8 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Maya Barrett (Sr), Kings 7 8 3 19 20 0.400 14 0.700
26. Taylor Bliss (Sr), Turpin 17 0 3 3 7 0.000 5 0.714
26. Ashley Dargis (Sr), Milford 5 2 3 7 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Morgan France (Jr), Anderson 5 3 3 9 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Kylie Hornbeck (So), Kings 6 7 3 17 13 0.538 10 0.769
26. Aniyah Mack (Jr), Walnut Hills 10 3 3 9 41 0.073 17 0.415
26. Rachel McCool (Jr), Lebanon 15 2 3 7 10 0.200 3 0.300
26. Emma McIntire (Sr), Little Miami 7 7 3 17 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Audrey Quellhorst (Jr), Walnut Hills 13 5 3 13 19 0.263 13 0.684
26. Peyton Smith (So), Milford 6 4 3 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Joy Steinmetz (Jr), West Clermont 15 3 3 9 0 0.000 0 0.000
26. Jordan Williams (So), Anderson 4 1 3 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Maddie Buehler (Jr), Walnut Hills 13 1 2 4 3 0.333 3 1.000
38. Ellie Crook (Jr), Kings 3 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000
38. Bella Dinan (Jr), West Clermont 16 4 2 10 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Kennedy Edgar (Sr), Milford 3 1 2 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Megan Edie (So), Walnut Hills 14 1 2 4 24 0.042 14 0.583
38. CHARLOTTE GORDON (So), Loveland 19 5 2 12 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. EMMA HARDEN (Sr), Loveland 19 2 2 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Madeline Hartke (So), Kings 2 0 2 2 2 0.000 1 0.500
38. Avery Hinman (Jr), West Clermont 8 1 2 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Kinsey Huber (Sr), Kings 2 1 2 4 4 0.250 1 0.250
38. Sydney Jessee (Sr), Kings 5 3 2 8 5 0.600 3 0.600
38. Alexandra Johnson (Jr), Turpin 14 0 2 2 5 0.000 3 0.600
38. Lucia Johnson (Jr), Turpin 17 1 2 4 10 0.100 10 1.000
38. Courtney Lindgren (Sr), Kings 3 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000
38. Glynis McCune (Sr), Walnut Hills 13 1 2 4 4 0.250 2 0.500
38. Lauryn Raisch (Sr), Walnut Hills 13 1 2 4 7 0.143 5 0.714
38. Kiley Reese (So), Little Miami 7 10 2 22 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Sydney Riley (Jr), Turpin 18 4 2 10 9 0.444 5 0.556
38. Ava Rivard (So), Anderson 3 1 2 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Ashlyn Schaefer (So), Milford 2 0 2 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Piper Tildo (Jr), West Clermont 13 0 2 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
38. Alex Wilson (Sr), Lebanon 15 9 2 20 49 0.184 24 0.490
60. Mya Brown (Fr), West Clermont 3 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Emma Daniels (Sr), Little Miami 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Malia Delacruz (Sr), Kings 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Audrey Downs (Sr), West Clermont 15 2 1 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. KENZIE DUNLAP (Fr), Loveland 19 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Molly Edmonds (Sr), Lebanon 15 0 1 1 7 0.000 1 0.143
60. Ansley Faul (Sr), Kings 2 1 1 3 2 0.500 2 1.000
60. Brooke Heis (Sr), Turpin 18 0 1 1 13 0.000 11 0.846
60. Sarah Helpinstine (So), Little Miami 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Grace Henning (So), Turpin 14 0 1 1 6 0.000 1 0.167
60. Kelsey Heppner (Sr), West Clermont 14 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Dilyn Hunley (Jr), Walnut Hills 14 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Ella Hyott (Jr), Milford 4 3 1 7 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Chloe Kaplan (Sr), Little Miami 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Emma Kauscher (Sr), Milford 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Stella Kiniklocytcs (Jr), Walnut Hills 14 12 1 25 49 0.245 23 0.469
60. Jaida Knighten (Jr), Winton Woods 4 6 1 13 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Layla Lammert (Jr), West Clermont 15 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Izzy Lanham (So), Anderson 3 3 1 7 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Aubrey Leonard (Sr), Anderson 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Sam Magdich (Fr), West Clermont 4 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Abigail Marks (Jr), Little Miami 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. GRACE MUCHMORE (Jr), Loveland 19 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. AVERY MUSE (Fr), Loveland 19 2 1 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Melissa Mwaura (So), Kings 1 1 1 3 2 0.500 1 0.500
60. LUCY PERUSEK (Fr), Loveland 19 2 1 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Roey Powers (So), Anderson 2 2 1 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Kaleigh Schirmer (Jr), West Clermont 11 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Alanna Schmelzer (Fr), Turpin 16 1 1 3 4 0.250 2 0.500
60. Kylei Stokes (So), Lebanon 15 1 1 3 14 0.071 5 0.357
60. Daysia Thompson (Sr), Winton Woods 13 9 1 19 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Lexi Thompson (Sr), Little Miami 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Emma Upp (Jr), Walnut Hills 13 1 1 3 4 0.250 1 0.250
60. Bella Williams (Jr), Little Miami 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Sophie Wohl (Sr), Milford 3 2 1 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Lauryn Wurzler (Jr), Little Miami 3 3 1 7 0 0.000 0 0.000
60. Eva Yuellig (Sr), Turpin 17 1 1 3 3 0.333 1 0.333
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings