ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Turpin
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Fri. 17
at Simon Kenton Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 28
Turpin 1916, Loveland 1791
Match Details
Wed. 29
Turpin 1866, Loveland 1630
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Mon. 4
West Clermont 1959, Turpin 1761
Match Details
Tue. 5
West Clermont 2190, Turpin 2076
Match Details
Sat. 9
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Wed. 20
Turpin 2034, McNicholas 1867
Match Details
Thu. 21
Turpin 2056, Ross 2002
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 3
Turpin 2068, Lakota East 1582
Match Details
Sat. 6
at SWOC/ECC Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 9
Milford 2685, Turpin 2331
Match Details
Wed. 10
Milford 2282, Turpin 2146
Match Details
Sat. 13
at Lancer Baker Bash
Wed. 17
Walnut Hills 1964, Turpin 1950
Match Details
Thu. 18
Walnut Hills 2050, Turpin 1872
Match Details
Tue. 23
Turpin 1899, Kings 1613
Match Details
Wed. 24
Turpin 2222, Kings 1930
Match Details
Mon. 29
Turpin 2097, New Richmond 1314
Match Details
Wed. 31
Turpin 2108, McNicholas 1842
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 2
Seven Hills 2175, Turpin 2000
Match Details
Mon. 5
Turpin 2217, Anderson 2023
Match Details
Wed. 7
Turpin 2200, Anderson 2003
Match Details
Fri. 9
Mount Notre Dame 2220, Turpin 2113
Match Details
Mon. 12
Middletown 1947, Turpin 1902
Match Details
Thu. 22
at Sectionals
Match Details
Wed. 28
at Districts
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods