ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Walnut Hills
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Glen Este
Kings
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
Withrow
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2014
RESULT
Tue. 25
Walnut Hills 1738, Norwood 1373
Match Details
Dec. 2014
RESULT
Tue. 2
Glen Este 2343, Walnut Hills 1454
Match Details
Wed. 3
Glen Este 2220, Walnut Hills 1675
Match Details
Tue. 9
Turpin 1781, Walnut Hills 1556
Match Details
Wed. 10
Turpin 1951, Walnut Hills 1950
Match Details
Jan. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 5
Walnut Hills 1830, Withrow 1478
Match Details
Wed. 7
Walnut Hills 1962, Withrow 1394
Match Details
Thu. 8
Lakota East **score not reported**
Fri. 9
at Bearcat Classic
Sat. 10
at SWOC/ECC Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 12
Winton Woods 1629, Walnut Hills 1453
Match Details
Tue. 13
Milford 2044, Walnut Hills 1801
Match Details
Wed. 14
Milford 2164, Walnut Hills 1754
Match Details
Sun. 18
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 20
Anderson 1733, Walnut Hills 1640
Match Details
Wed. 21
St. Ursula 1930, Walnut Hills 1658, Winton Woods 1618
Match Details
Tue. 27
Kings 1810, Walnut Hills 1655
Match Details
Wed. 28
Walnut Hills 1852, Kings 1751
Match Details
Feb. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 2
Loveland 2137, Walnut Hills 1745
Match Details
Tue. 3
Goshen 1776, Walnut Hills 1657
Match Details
Wed. 4
Loveland 2094, Walnut Hills 1819
Match Details
Wed. 11
Anderson 2042, Walnut Hills 1836
Match Details
Tue. 17
Clark Montessori **score not reported**
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods