ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Turpin
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Glen Este
Kings
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
Withrow
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 29
Turpin 1634, Loveland 1407
Match Details
Wed. 30
Turpin 1920, Loveland 1722
Match Details
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Fri. 2
Turpin 1754, McNicholas 1555
Match Details
Mon. 5
Glen Este 2523, Turpin 2051
Match Details
Tue. 6
Glen Este 2418, Turpin 1934
Match Details
Wed. 7
Lakota East 1952, Turpin 1759
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Tue. 13
Turpin 1794, Amelia 1653
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 3
Turpin 1705, Walnut Hills 1490
Match Details
Sat. 7
at ECC/SWOC Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 9
Milford 2503, Turpin 2075
Match Details
Wed. 11
Milford 2042, Turpin 1709
Match Details
Sun. 15
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 17
Middletown 1794, Turpin 1657
Match Details
Mon. 23
Turpin 1921, Kings 1798
Match Details
Tue. 24
Kings 1903, Turpin 1834
Match Details
Tue. 31
Mount Notre Dame 1874, Turpin 1752
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Fri. 3
Turpin 1541, Goshen 867
Match Details
Mon. 6
Anderson 1984, Turpin 1807
Match Details
Tue. 7
Anderson 1942, Turpin 1797
Match Details
Wed. 8
Turpin 1795, Lakota West 1743
Match Details
Fri. 10
Turpin 1983, Ursuline Academy 1875
Match Details
Mon. 13
Turpin 1779, Fenwick 1751
Match Details
Thu. 16
Turpin 1851, Walnut Hills 1783
Match Details
Wed. 22
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 2
at Districts
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods