ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Turpin
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 18
at Simon Kenton Baker Bash
Tue. 28
Loveland 2548, Turpin 2182
Match Details
Wed. 29
Loveland 2341, Turpin 2139
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Mon. 4
West Clermont 2749, Turpin 2393
Match Details
Tue. 5
West Clermont 2680, Turpin 2386
Match Details
Sun. 10
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Wed. 13
Turpin 2680, Mariemont 2034
Match Details
Wed. 20
Turpin 2486, McNicholas 2348
Match Details
Thu. 21
Ross 2792, Turpin 2331
Match Details
Fri. 22
Turpin 2336, Bishop Fenwick 2190
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 3
Turpin 2491, Lakota East 2397
Match Details
Sat. 6
at SWOC/ECC Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 9
Milford 2830, Turpin 2565
Match Details
Wed. 10
Milford 2794, Turpin 2527
Match Details
Sat. 13
at Lancer Baker Bash
Wed. 17
Turpin 2244, Walnut Hills 2194
Match Details
Thu. 18
Turpin 2433, Walnut Hills 2375
Match Details
Tue. 23
Kings 2719, Turpin 2321
Match Details
Wed. 24
Kings 2627, Turpin 2249
Match Details
Mon. 29
New Richmond 2515, Turpin 2354
Match Details
Wed. 31
McNicholas 2637, Turpin 2524
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 5
Anderson 2440, Turpin 2270
Match Details
Wed. 7
Turpin 2349, Anderson 2257
Match Details
Mon. 12
Middletown 2450, Turpin 2274
Match Details
Wed. 21
at Sectionals **score not reported**
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods