ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Turpin
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Glen Este
Kings
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
Withrow
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2014
RESULT
Mon. 24
Milford 2425, Turpin 2160
Match Details
Tue. 25
McNicholas 2403, Turpin 2130
Match Details
Dec. 2014
RESULT
Mon. 1
Turpin 2179, Withrow 1481
Match Details
Wed. 3
Turpin 2267, Withrow 1578
Match Details
Mon. 8
Turpin 2111, Goshen 1952
Match Details
Tue. 9
Turpin 2284, Walnut Hills 2153
Match Details
Wed. 10
Walnut Hills 2398, Turpin 2143
Match Details
Sun. 14
at Holiday Classic **score not reported**
Match Details
Tue. 16
Princeton 2384, Turpin 2149
Match Details
Thu. 18
Glen Este 2887, Turpin 2310
Match Details
Jan. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 5
Turpin 2005, Wyoming 1932
Match Details
Wed. 7
Turpin 2271, Amelia 2014
Match Details
Thu. 8
Milford 2296, Turpin 2234
Match Details
Sat. 10
at SWOC/ECC Tournament **score not reported**
Match Details
Mon. 12
Turpin 2325, Kings 2250
Match Details
Tue. 13
Turpin 2284, Kings 2173
Match Details
Thu. 15
Turpin 2376, Sycamore 2006
Match Details
Sat. 17
at Lancer Baker Bash **score not reported**
Thu. 22
Mason 2560, Turpin 2273
Match Details
Mon. 26
Turpin 2249, Loveland 2233
Match Details
Wed. 28
Turpin 2421, Loveland 2138
Match Details
Thu. 29
Anderson 2715, Turpin 2521
Match Details
Feb. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 2
Anderson 2664, Turpin 2377
Match Details
Mon. 9
Glen Este 2474, Turpin 2242
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods